Results of the 1998 SCARYFISH Records Contest!

The 20 Heaviest Fish Biggest Of A Species Most Points Most Fish Most Of A Species IFGA, Most Species, Hall of Shame

The 20 Heaviest Fish of 1998

 # Species            LB-OZ Len  Angler               World
 1.Halibut           513-13 99.5 Frank                Seychelles Islands
 2.Halibut           499-11 98.6 jona                 The Canopy
 3.Halibut           491- 8 99.2 john                 HALLIGAY
 4.Halibut           483-13 97.6 Frank                Hal 2 Go
 5.Halibut           481- 3 97.6 Frank                Seychelles Islands
 6.Halibut           476- 7 99.4 Frank                Seychelles Islands
 7.Halibut           476- 6 98.3 Frank                Seychelles Islands
 8.Halibut           473-11 99.3 Frank                Hal 2 Go
 9.Halibut           473- 6 97.3 Frank                Hal 2 Go
10.Halibut           472-11 98.5 jona                 The Canopy
11.Halibut           471- 1 99.0 Frank                Seychelles Islands
12.Halibut           469- 6 98.8 jc                   The Canopy
13.Halibut           468- 8 97.6 Frank                Sunken Dreams
14.Halibut           467- 7 99.6 Frank                Sunken Dreams
15.Halibut           456-14 97.4 Frank                Seychelles Islands
16.Halibut           455-10 99.4 Frank                Hal 2 Go
17.Halibut           452-13 96.6 Mr Cuthbert          Wappa Dam
18.Halibut           452- 8 99.7 jona                 The Canopy
19.Halibut           451- 7 96.1 Frank                Seychelles Islands
20.Halibut           449- 0 98.5 Steve                Hal 2 Go

Most Points 1998

1 Hour:
71518 Frank         *Sunken Dreams
65245 Frank         *Sunken Dreams
61339 Frank         *Seychelles Islands
60043 Frank         *Ocean Safari
57382 Frank         *Seychelles Islands
50570 Frank         *Sunken Dreams     
46963 Frank         *Seychelles Islands
41671 Frank         *Seychelles Islands
32362 Frank         *Seychelles Islands
29997 Frank         *Seychelles Islands

2 Hour:
177202 Frank        *Seychelles Islands
116319 Frank        *Seychelles Islands
112977 Frank        *Seychelles Islands
 99312 Frank        *Sunken Dreams
 59092 Steve        *Sunken Dreams
 57538 Frank        *Wappa Dam
 43064 oka          *The Everglades
 42180 Steve        *Sunken Dreams
 38342 Mr Cuthbert  *Vancouver Island
 30298 Mr Cuthbert  Gulf Coast

3 Hour:
167593  Frank        *Seychelles Islands
124475  Frank        *Seychelles Islands
112913  Frank        *Seychelles Islands
111698  Frank        *Ocean Safari
107528  Frank        *Seychelles Islands
100465  Frank        *Ocean Safari
 79687  Frank        *Seychelles Islands
 45681  Crazy Canuck *Woody Brook
 40167  Mr Cuthbert  *Planet Earth
 29249  john         *The Everglades

4 Hour:
213993 Frank        *Seychelles Islands
203232 Frank        *Seychelles Islands
139780 Frank        *Seychelles Islands
139165 Frank        *Seychelles Islands
138281 Frank        *Seychelles Islands
130461 Frank        The Everglades
127283 Frank        Alaska Frontier
122197 Frank        Alaska Frontier
118161 Frank        Alaska Frontier
111019 Frank        Alaska Frontier

Most Fish 1998

1 Hour: 
 51   Frank         *Gobi Desert Tidepool
 45   Frank         *Lake Minnewaska     
 44   Frank         *Gobi Desert Tidepool
 44   Frank         *White Fish Cove     
 44   Frank         *Lake Minnewaska     
 43   Frank         *White Fish Cove     
 42   Frank         Minnesota Lakes      
 41   Frank         *White Fish Cove     
 41   Frank         *Gobi Desert Tidepool
 40   Frank         *White Fish Cove     

2 Hour:
 82   Frank         *Gobi Desert Tidepool
 80   Frank         Minnesota Lakes
 78   Frank         *Gobi Desert Tidepool
 76   Frank         Minnesota Lakes
 69   Frank         *Goose Valley
 65   Frank         *White Fish Cove
 65   Frank         *Goose Valley
 58   Frank         *Lake Minnewaska
 56   Frank         *The Toilet Bowl
 55   Frank         *The Toilet Bowl

3 Hour:
113   Frank         *Gobi Desert Tidepool
113   Frank         *Goose Valley       
109   Frank         *Gobi Desert Tidepool
102   Frank         *Goose Valley       
 99   Frank         *Gobi Desert Tidepool
 99   Frank         *Goose Valley       
 97   Frank         Minnesota Lakes
 65   Mr Cuthbert   Ozark/Mid-South Reservoir
 52   oka           Minnesota Lakes      
 36   Teezee        *Elephant Butte Reservoir

4 Hour:
128   Frank         *Gobi Desert Tidepool
128   Frank         *Goose Valley
128   Frank         Minnesota Lakes
128   Frank         *Gobi Desert Tidepool
128   Frank         *Goose Valley
128   Frank         *Gobi Desert Tidepool
128   Frank         *Goose Valley
123   Frank         *Gobi Desert Tidepool
114   Steve         *Fishamania
114   Frank         *The Toilet Bowl

Most Of A Species 1998

Minnow                  35   Frank                   *The Toilet Bowl
Yellow Perch            80   Frank                   *Gobi Desert Tidepool
Longear Sunfish         79   Frank                   *One of a Kind
Green Sunfish           67   Frank                   *One of a Kind
Bluegill                114  Steve                   *Fishamania
Hybrid Sunfish          50   Frank                   *Gobi Desert Tidepool
Crappie                 46   Frank                   *Lost World
Bullhead                46   Frank                   *One of a Kind
Rock Bass               51   Steve                   *Fishamania
Spotted Bass            55   Frank                   *Bigfoot Creek
Redhorse Sucker         25   Frank                   *The Toilet Bowl
Mooneye                 22   Frank                   *Fraser Island
Walleye                 37   Frank                   *Woody Brook
Buffalo                 19   Frank                   *Pine Needles
Northern Pike           32   Frank                   *DICKY DOO RIVER
Carp                    22   Frank                   *Lost World
Gar                     37   Frank                   *The Everglades
Flathead Catfish        30   Frank                   *The Everglades
Bowfin                  34   Frank                   *The Everglades
White Bass              25   Frank                   *White Fish Cove
Rainbow Trout           57   Frank                   Alaska Frontier
Brown Trout             19   Frank                   *One of a Kind
Salmon                  47   Frank                   *Alaskan Coast
Largemouth Bass         50   Frank                   *Lost World
Channel Catfish         27   Frank                   *Pine Needles
Freshwater Drum         35   Frank                   *Roof of the Rockies
Blue Catfish            19   Frank                   *Woody Brook
Striped Bass            39   Frank                   *Alaskan Coast
Paddlefish               7   Frank                   *DICKY DOO RIVER
Smallmouth Bass         15   Frank                   *Bigfoot Creek
Muskellunge              8   Mr. Cuthbert            Wisconsin Wilderness
Ocean Panfish           85   Frank                   *Sea To Nowhere
Saltwater Sculpin       30   Steve                   *Sunken Dreams
Ladyfish                80   Steve                   *Sunken Dreams
Snook                   16   Frank                   *The Everglades
Halibut                 24   Frank                   *Seychelles Islands
Arctic Grayling         20   Frank                   *Gobi Desert Tidepool
Seatrout                58   Frank                   *Seychelles Islands
Barracuda               60   Frank                   *The Everglades
Red Drum                35   Frank                   *Seychelles Islands
Tarpon                  12   Frank                   *Sunken Dreams
Shark                    6   Colin                   *Vancouver Island

IFGA, Most Species, Hall of Shame

The IFGA (International Fishing Game Awards) Line Class Records for 1998:

Class       Lbs-Oz Species           Angler          World
Over 20 LB: 513-13 Halibut           Frank           Seychelles Islands
20 LB Line: 389-11 Halibut           Frank           Hal 2 Go
14 LB Line: 285- 7 Halibut           Frank           Hal 2 Go
10 LB Line: 228-13 Halibut           Frank           Alaska Frontier
 8 LB Line: 195-14 Halibut           Frank           Seychelles Islands
 6 LB Line: 150- 6 Halibut           Frank           Seychelles Islands
 4 LB Line: 102- 0 Halibut           Frank           Hal 2 Go
 2 LB Line:  66- 9 Halibut           Frank           Seychelles Islands



Most Species in a Session 1998

1.  31             Frank                         *Fishamania
2.  30             Frank                         *Fishamania
3.  29             Frank                         *Fishamania
4.  28             Frank                         *Fishamania
5.  28             Frank                         *Fishamania


Records You Won't Brag About!

The 1998 Hall Of Shame!

Smallest Fish:                    1.12"               oka
Fewest Fish:                      0                   Many!
Most "Incidents":                21                   john
Most Fish Getting Away:          39                   Frank
Lowest Hook-Setting %             0.0                 Many!
Most Items Lost:                 69                   Frank
Most Bait Lost:                 153                   Frank
Most Line Lost (Feet):         5854                   Frank

Biggest Of A Species 1998

 #   LB-OZ  Len(")  Girth(")    Angler               World

 Arctic Grayling
 1.   5-12   23.67   13.89      Frank                Gobi Desert Tidepool
 2.   5- 5   23.08   13.53      Teezee               Aluetion Islands
 3.   5- 4   22.96   13.46      oka                  Aluetion Islands
 4.   5- 2   23.67   13.13      Mr Cuthbert          Fraser Island
 5.   4- 8   23.14   12.47      Steve                Aphrodites Revenge

 Barracuda
 1.  73- 8   66.62   29.53      By-Tor               Sunken Dreams
 2.  72- 0   66.88   29.17      Frank                Sunken Dreams
 3.  70- 8   65.72   29.11      Colin                Fisherman's World
 4.  70- 5   66.59   28.89      Jim II               Ragged Coast
 5.  67- 8   64.90   28.67      Frank                Wappa Dam

 Blue Catfish
 1. 125-13   60.62   40.50      sen                  Big Daddy Deep Sea
 2. 118-14   61.46   39.09      jona                 Super Catfish World
 3. 117- 9   60.18   39.28      oka                  OK STREAM
 4. 115- 8   61.50   38.52      oka                  Shelby Lake
 5. 111- 3   59.63   38.38      jsc                  Points Palice
             
 Bluegill
 1.   2-14   14.45   12.55      Colin                Mingo Swamp
 2.   2-13   14.88   12.26      Frank                Ice World
 3.   2-12   14.71   12.21      Teezee               Gulf Coast
 4.   2-11   14.61   12.14      Teezee               Minnesota Lakes
 5.   2-10   13.92   12.23      Teezee               Lake Robinson

 Bowfin
 1.  22-11   40.47   21.05      oka                  OK VILLAGE
 2.  21-15   40.47   20.70      Jim                  Golf World
 3.  21-12   40.28   20.68      Frank                Gobi Desert Tidepool
 4.  21- 8   40.36   20.54      Mr Cuthbert          Woody Brook
 5.  20-10   39.60   20.30      oka                  The Everglades

 Brown Trout
 1.  25- 3   37.22   23.13      oka                  OK VILLAGE
 2.  22- 6   36.20   22.12      Mr Cuthbert          Etang du Coudray
 3.  22- 2   37.05   21.72      Colin                Fishing Reserve
 4.  21-13   35.97   21.92      Mr Cuthbert          New Dock City
 5.  21- 4   35.80   21.66      oka                  OK TORRENT
  
 Buffalo 
 1.  70- 6   49.62   33.49      Mr Cuthbert          Big Daddy Deep Sea
 2.  65-14   49.22   32.52      Teezee               Lake Robinson
 3.  63- 1   46.78   32.64      Teezee               Thin Creeks
 4.  61-11   48.74   31.62      oka                  OK SUNSHORE
 5.  58-15   45.79   31.90      Teezee               Elephant Butte Reservoir
  
 Bullhead
 1.   3- 7   17.87   12.39      Jesus rulz           Big Daddy Deep Sea
 2.   3- 5   17.69   12.27      Steve                Small Surprises
 3.   3- 4   17.98   12.00      Teezee               Sacramento River & Delta
 4.   3- 3   17.91   11.88      oka                  OK JUNGLE
 5.   3- 3   17.57   11.97      Frank                Goose Valley

 Carp
 1.  59- 1   46.89   31.55      Colin                SerpentLake
 2.  51- 0   44.96   29.94      oka                  The Everglades
 3.  50-12   45.55   29.68      Teezee               Mississippi River
 4.  50-12   45.54   29.68      Teezee               Sacramento River & Delta
 5.  49-15   46.22   29.23      Teezee               Elephant Butte Reservoir

 Channel Catfish
 1.  51-10   45.73   29.87      Mr Cuthbert          Seychelles Islands
 2.  51- 1   45.60   29.75      Teezee               Kaskaskia Tailwaters
 3.  49- 0   45.75   29.10      Teezee               Just Another River
 4.  49- 0   44.75   29.42      Frank                Lake Minnewaska
 5.  48-13   44.60   29.41      Jim II               Wappa Dam

 Crappie
 1.   4-15   17.95   14.79      oka                  OK JUNGLE
 2.   4-13   17.84   14.69      Steve                Small Surprises
 3.   4-13   17.91   14.58      oka                  Thin Creeks
 4.   4- 9   17.70   14.28      jona                 The Canopy
 5.   4- 8   17.46   14.35      jona                 The Canopy

 Flathead Catfish
 1.  97-10   59.51   36.01      joann                Planet Earth
 2.  95- 6   58.08   36.02      Colin                Farmyard Pond
 3.  90- 8   57.48   35.28      shawn                Fishamania
 4.  89-13   58.92   34.71      shawn                DILLIGAF
 5.  89-12   59.20   34.62      sen                  Big Daddy Deep Sea

 Freshwater Drum
 1.  59- 8   47.77   31.37      Colin                Mark Twain Lake
 2.  59- 5   47.65   31.37      Teezee               Stocked Reservoir
 3.  56-11   47.91   30.58      Mr Cuthbert          Fraser Island
 4.  52- 7   47.40   29.57      jc                   The Canopy
 5.  51-15   46.54   29.70      jona                 The Canopy
 
 Gar
 1. 240- 5  106.04   42.32      Mr Cuthbert          The Everglades
 2. 223- 5  107.21   40.57      john                 Gulf Coast
 3. 217-14  103.46   40.79      Mr Cuthbert          Gulf Coast
 4. 210- 0  100.59   40.62      Mr Cuthbert          One of a Kind
 5. 197- 7  101.40   39.23      jona                 Gulf Coast
 
 Green Sunfish
 1.   2- 2   11.94   11.95      Jim II               Ragged Coast
 2.   2- 2   11.70   12.03      Colin                Stocked Reservoir
 3.   2- 2   11.98   11.88      Frank                Goose Valley
 4.   2- 2   11.66   12.03      jc                   Stocked Reservoir

 Halibut
 1. 513-13   99.50   63.87      Frank                Seychelles Islands
 2. 499-11   98.61   63.27      jona                 The Canopy
 3. 491- 8   99.24   62.55      john                 HALLIGAY
 4. 483-13   97.63   62.57      Frank                Hal 2 Go
 5. 481- 3   97.64   62.40      Frank                Seychelles Islands

 Hybrid Sunfish
 1.   2-13   14.97   12.26      Colin                Woody Brook
 2.   2-13   14.78   12.29      oka                  OK PONDS
 3.   2-12   14.50   12.33      Teezee               Sacramento River & Delta
 4.   2-12   14.66   12.22      Colin                OK COMPACT
 5.   2-12   14.46   12.27      Teezee               Etang du Coudray

 Ladyfish
 1.   7-11   28.37   14.64      jona                 Gillligans Island
 2.   7- 9   29.89   14.17      Steve                Sunken Dreams
 3.   7- 9   28.60   14.46      Steve                Sunken Dreams
 4.   7- 2   27.48   14.32      Steve                Sunken Dreams
 5.   7- 0   27.64   14.15      jo                   Nicoles World

 Largemouth Bass
 1.  21- 6   31.84   23.05      oka                  Local Bass Lakes
 2.  21- 4   31.98   22.92      jo                   FIRST ATTEMPT
 3.  20-12   31.57   22.79      oka                  Carp Creek
 4.  20-11   31.72   22.72      Mr Cuthbert          Mooloolaba

 Longear Sunfish
 1.   1- 2    8.65   10.18      Steve                Scary World
 2.   0-14    7.99    9.62      Jesus rulz           Fraser Island
 3.   0-14    7.95    9.52      Teezee               Merrimack River
 4.   0-14    8.42    9.26      Mr Cuthbert          Ozark Stream
 5.   0-14    7.97    9.49      Steve                Fishamania

 Minnow
 1.   0- 8    9.73    6.74      Teezee               Fisherman's World
 2.   0- 8    8.90    6.73      Mr Cuthbert          Fishamania
 3.   0- 8    8.93    6.67      Steve                Sunken Dreams
 4.   0- 8    8.99    6.64      oka                  OK PONDS
 5.   0- 7    8.94    6.59      Teezee               Zombie World

 Mooneye
 1.   1- 1   13.97    7.86      Steve                Small Surprises
 2.   1- 1   13.91    7.85      Teezee               New Dock City
 3.   1- 0   14.51    7.54      Steve                Small Surprises
 4.   1- 0   14.40    7.41      Teezee               Etang du Coudray
 5.   1- 0   13.94    7.75      Mr Cuthbert          TRUMP LAKE

 Muskellunge
 1.  70-13   59.62   30.64      Mr Cuthbert          Wisconsin Wilderness
 2.  62- 1   58.59   28.94      Mr Cuthbert          Wisconsin Wilderness
 3.  57-14   55.95   28.59      Crazy Canuck         Boundary Waters
 4.  54-13   57.15   27.53      Teezee               Lac Vieux Desert
 5.  53- 1   57.31   27.05      Teezee               Wisconsin Wilderness

 Northern Pike
 1.  53- 4   53.95   27.92      Crazy Canuck         Muskoka Magic
 2.  51- 3   53.41   27.52      Owen                 DILLIGAF
 3.  50- 2   52.66   27.43      Teezee               Just Another River
 4.  49-10   53.05   27.19      Crazy Canuck         Back Home
 5.  47-13   51.97   26.96      oka                  OK JUNGLE

 Ocean Panfish
 1.   0-12   10.89    7.64      Steve                Ocean Safari
 2.   0-12   10.77    7.51      Steve                Sunken Dreams
 3.   0-12   10.67    7.49      Teezee               Gulf Coast
 4.   0-12   10.95    7.38      Teezee               The Aruba Waterworld
 5.   0-12   10.85    7.43      Mr Cuthbert          Desert to Nowhere

 Paddlefish
 1. 127- 0   76.58   36.20      Mr Cuthbert          Wappa Dam
 2. 117-15   76.36   34.94      john                 Paddlefish
 3.  89-11   69.36   31.97      Mr Cuthbert          PEPPERMENT VALLEY
 4.  88- 1   66.43   32.37      josie                DILLIGAF
 5.  80- 7   68.37   30.50      oka                  OK AQUAPARK

 Rainbow Trout
 1.  35- 4   42.43   25.64      oka                  Alaska Frontier
 2.  32- 3   42.42   24.51      Mr Cuthbert          Alaska Frontier
 3.  31- 9   42.22   24.31      Mr Cuthbert          Alaska Frontier
 4.  30- 5   39.89   24.52      oka                  Alaska Frontier
 5.  30- 4   41.94   23.89      Mr Cuthbert          Aluetion Islands

 Red Drum
 1.  81- 0   56.58   33.64      Mr Cuthbert          Golf World
 2.  77- 3   57.16   32.67      jona                 The Canopy
 3.  70- 7   53.49   32.26      jona                 The Canopy
 4.  69-13   52.86   32.31      Teezee               Ice Lagoona
 5.  69- 6   51.89   32.51      oka                  OK FJORD

 Redhorse Sucker
 1.  10- 3   29.42   16.54      Teezee               Wisconsin Wilderness
 2.  10- 0   29.69   16.34      Mr Cuthbert          Bigest Bay
 3.   9- 4   29.45   15.81      Mr Cuthbert          Bigest Bay
 4.   9- 4   29.35   15.82      Mr Cuthbert          Green Lagoon II
 5.   7- 9   26.91   14.91      Frank                Wisconsin Wilderness

 Rock Bass
 1.   3- 0   14.14   13.08      oka                  OK TORRENT
 2.   2-12   13.64   12.63      Teezee               Etang du Coudray
 3.   2-10   13.92   12.31      Teezee               KILLBUCK CREEK
 4.   2-10   13.62   12.41      oka                  OK FJORD
 5.   2-10   13.67   12.37      Jim II               OK VILLAGE

 Salmon
 1.  93- 6   56.76   36.06      mine                 Alaska Frontier
 2.  92-14   56.79   35.95      Frank                Alaska Frontier
 3.  86-10   54.27   35.52      Frank                Alaska Frontier
 4.  86- 1   55.83   34.90      Teezee               Alaska Frontier
 5.  85-11   54.10   35.38      Frank                Alaska Frontier

 Saltwater Sculpin
 1.   1- 3   11.96    8.94      Teezee               Forest River Delta
 2.   1- 3   11.93    8.91      Teezee               California Territory
 3.   1- 2   11.71    8.78      Steve                Sunken Dreams
 4.   1- 1   11.54    8.75      Teezee               Aluetion Islands

 Seatrout
 1.  16- 5   34.11   19.44      Mr Cuthbert          Seychelles Islands
 2.  16- 0   34.46   19.18      john                 Gillligans Island
 3.  15-15   34.83   19.01      Steve                Ocean Safari
 4.  15-12   33.99   19.16      Mr Cuthbert          Desert to Nowhere
 5.  15- 9   34.12   18.98      mine                 Ocean Safari

 Shark
 1. 162- 1   78.55   40.37      jona                 The Canopy
 2. 138- 9   74.05   38.46      Colin                Vancouver Island
 3. 135- 5   74.54   37.88      oka                  The Everglades
 4. 133-12   74.18   37.75      Teezee               Ice Lagoona
 5. 132- 9   74.43   37.52      oka                  Extreme Outpost
 
 Smallmouth Bass
 1.  11- 9   26.81   18.50      Teezee               Lake Boddington
 2.  11- 8   27.86   18.07      Jim                  Muskoka Magic
 3.  10- 4   26.10   17.67      Steve                Aspin Pond
 4.  10- 3   26.01   17.61      Frank                Lake Robinson
 5.  10- 0   26.69   17.26      john                 Northern Paradise

 Snook
 1.  61- 1   55.93   29.37      Mr Cuthbert          Fraser Island
 2.  56- 8   54.27   28.69      Frank                Mooloolaba
 3.  56- 2   54.23   28.60      jona                 The Canopy
 4.  56- 0   55.29   28.30      jona                 The Canopy
 
 Spotted Bass
 1.   7- 1   22.32   15.87      Teezee               Woody Brook
 2.   6- 2   21.18   15.13      Teezee               Woody Brook
 3.   5-14   20.93   14.90      shawn                Fishamania
 4.   5- 9   20.92   14.57      oka                  OK RIVER
 5.   5- 9   20.62   14.64      Frank                White Fish Cove

 Striped Bass
 1.  59-15   46.45   31.94      oka                  OK COAST
 2.  59- 7   46.42   31.81      john                 The Everglades
 3.  58-12   45.95   31.79      Teezee               Mooloolaba
 4.  56-12   46.99   30.89      Colin                Alaskan Coast
 5.  56- 8   45.58   31.30      Mr Cuthbert          Mooloolaba

 Tarpon
 1. 150-11   79.22   38.77      Mr Cuthbert          The Canopy
 2. 149-13   79.09   38.69      Mr Cuthbert          Mooloolaba
 3. 148-15   76.92   39.11      Mr Cuthbert          Desert to Nowhere
 4. 139-15   75.58   38.25      jona                 The Canopy
 5. 137- 2   73.22   38.46      john                 Tarpon

 Walleye
 1.  21- 9   38.99   20.91      JAS-II               Squam Lakes
 2.  21- 5   37.84   21.12      Teezee               Zombie World
 3.  21- 4   38.49   20.89      oka                  OK SPECIAL
 4.  21- 1   36.97   21.22      Teezee               Ice World
 5.  20- 3   38.38   20.42      oka                  Boundary Waters

 White Bass
 1.   4- 2   19.91   12.89      Teezee               Fraser Island
 2.   4- 0   20.60   12.42      mine                 Forest River Delta
 3.   3-15   19.88   12.59      Steve                Aphrodites Revenge
 4.   3-15   19.50   12.69      Frank                Fishamania
 5.   3-11   19.88   12.17      oka                  OK PONDS

 Yellow Perch
 1.   3- 2   16.98   12.06      jc                   Wisconsin Wilderness
 2.   2- 8   16.71   10.93      Mr Cuthbert          Ice World
 3.   2- 8   15.98   11.13      Teezee               Ice World
 4.   2- 7   15.79   11.17      Mr Cuthbert          Ice World
 5.   2- 7   15.67   11.12      Frank                Ice World

Back to Contests Page